Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Sponsors Photos Documents Results Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
ADRIAN LOHMANN / DON CAMERON7NT ETUESDAY MORNING (17-MAR-20)17-MAR-20Show board
DON CAMERON / TAEKO TENGGREN7S WMIXED PAIRS QUALIFYING 2 (9-MAR-20)9-MAR-20Show board
DENISE OREGAN / CORA HEALY7S WMIXED PAIRS QUALIFYING 2 (9-MAR-20)9-MAR-20Show board
DEL MUNNS / CLIVE DAWSON7S NMIXED PAIRS QUALIFYING 2 (9-MAR-20)9-MAR-20Show board
PETER RANDALL / JAN RANDALL7S SMIXED PAIRS QUALIFYING 2 (9-MAR-20)9-MAR-20Show board
DON CAMERON / TAEKO TENGGREN7S WMONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (9-MAR-20)9-MAR-20Show board
DENISE OREGAN / CORA HEALY7S WMONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (9-MAR-20)9-MAR-20Show board
DEL MUNNS / CLIVE DAWSON7S NMONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (9-MAR-20)9-MAR-20Show board
PETER RANDALL / JAN RANDALL7S SMONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (9-MAR-20)9-MAR-20Show board
RODNEY GARDINER / MAL ADKINS7C NTHURSDAY NIGHT - MENTORED PLAY (13-FEB-20)13-FEB-20Show board
MARYLINE JUNG / OLIVER DUNN7NT WTHURSDAY NIGHT - MENTORED PLAY (13-FEB-20)13-FEB-20Show board
BERNHARD HILSE / HELEN HILSE7NT ETUESDAY (21-JAN-20)21-JAN-20Show board
MALCOLM ALLAN / SYLVIA DWARSHUIS7C ETUESDAY (21-JAN-20)21-JAN-20Show board
MAVIS DAVEY / JENNY MEHAM7NT ETUESDAY (21-JAN-20)21-JAN-20Show board
HIELSCJER KATE / HIELSCHER PETER7NT WTHURSDAY NIGHT - MENTORED PLAY (9-JAN-20)9-JAN-20Show board
JOHN LANHAM / TOM FERRIS7H SWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON (18-DEC-19)18-DEC-19Show board
ANNETTE LAMB / KEN LAMB7NT STHURSDAY NIGHT - MENTORED PLAY (5-DEC-19)5-DEC-19Show board
JAN RANDALL / LOGANATHAN PAUL7S NTHURSDAY NIGHT - MENTORED PLAY (5-DEC-19)5-DEC-19Show board
JANICE LAFFERTY / THOMAS PETERS7NT STHURSDAY NIGHT - MENTORED PLAY (5-DEC-19)5-DEC-19Show board
DEL MUNNS / CLIVE DAWSON7S NTHURSDAY NIGHT - MENTORED PLAY (5-DEC-19)5-DEC-19Show board
JAN RANDALL / LOGANATHAN PAUL7NT STHURSDAY NIGHT - MENTORED PLAY (5-DEC-19)5-DEC-19Show board
MARIE DOWNING / SELBY DOWNING7NT STHURSDAY NIGHT - MENTORED PLAY (5-DEC-19)5-DEC-19Show board
LEE CHENOWETH / TOM FERRIS7NT WTHURSDAY NIGHT - MENTORED PLAY (5-DEC-19)5-DEC-19Show board
KEN CUPPLES / BERNHARD HILSE7C NMONDAY (25-NOV-19)25-NOV-19Show board
DEBBIE ENGLAND / STUART ENGLAND7S STHURSDAY NIGHT - MENTORED PLAY (7-NOV-19)7-NOV-19Show board
LEE CHENOWETH / TOM FERRIS7C WTHURSDAY NIGHT - MENTORED PLAY (24-OCT-19)24-OCT-19Show board
MARGARET LYONS / PETER RANDALL7C WTHURSDAY NIGHT - MENTORED PLAY (24-OCT-19)24-OCT-19Show board
KEN CUPPLES / BERNHARD HILSE7S SMONDAY (21-OCT-19)21-OCT-19Show board
DON CAMERON / ADRIAN LOHMANN7NT NTUESDAY MORNING (8-OCT-19)8-OCT-19Show board
ELLEN DUGGAN / CRISTEL PHILP7H NMONDAY MORNING (7-OCT-19)7-OCT-19Show board
WIM KLOREN / ANNIE KLOREN7NT SMONDAY MORNING (7-OCT-19)7-OCT-19Show board
MAVIS ANDERSON / HELEN HILSE7NT SMONDAY MORNING (7-OCT-19)7-OCT-19Show board
PATSY MILLAR / MAVIS ANDERSON7D NTUESDAY (1-OCT-19)1-OCT-19Show board
BERNHARD HILSE / HELEN HILSE7NT NSATURDAY AFTERNOON (7-SEP-19)7-SEP-19Show board
DON CAMERON / MICHAEL DUGGAN7H ETUESDAY RED POINT - WEEK 2 OF 2 (20-AUG-19)20-AUG-19Show board
ANNETTE LAMB / KEN LAMB7D STHURSDAY NIGHT - MENTORED PLAY (15-AUG-19)15-AUG-19Show board
STUART ENGLAND / DEBBIE ENGLAND7D STHURSDAY NIGHT - MENTORED PLAY (15-AUG-19)15-AUG-19Show board
Player names unavailable7S WGNOT QUALIFYING 2 SESSION 1 (10-AUG-19)10-AUG-19Show board
LOGANATHAN PAUL / JANICE LAFFERTY7D WTHURSDAY NIGHT - MENTORED PLAY (8-AUG-19)8-AUG-19Show board
LOGANATHAN PAUL / JANICE LAFFERTY7H ETHURSDAY NIGHT - MENTORED PLAY (8-AUG-19)8-AUG-19Show board
ANNETTE LAMB / KEN LAMB7S NTHURSDAY NIGHT - MENTORED PLAY (1-AUG-19)1-AUG-19Show board
HILARY GUNTHORPE / CHERYL KELE7S NTHURSDAY NIGHT - MENTORED PLAY (1-AUG-19)1-AUG-19Show board
MARGARET LYONS / JAN RANDALL7S NTHURSDAY NIGHT - MENTORED PLAY (1-AUG-19)1-AUG-19Show board
AILSA TRATHEN / AILSA TRATHEN7S NTHURSDAY NIGHT - MENTORED PLAY (1-AUG-19)1-AUG-19Show board
KEN CUPPLES / RICHARD ZIMMERMAN7S NTUESDAY (30-JUL-19)30-JUL-19Show board
JAN DOONER / TAEKO TENGGREN7S STUESDAY (30-JUL-19)30-JUL-19Show board
DEL MUNNS / CLIVE DAWSON7S NTUESDAY (30-JUL-19)30-JUL-19Show board
JAN DOONER / TAEKO TENGGREN7H NTUESDAY (30-JUL-19)30-JUL-19Show board
MALCOLM ALLAN / SYLVIA DWARSHUIS7H NTUESDAY (30-JUL-19)30-JUL-19Show board
KEN CUPPLES / DON CAMERON7S SSATURDAY AFTERNOON (13-JUL-19)13-JUL-19Show board
WILLIAM RENTON-POWER / ELLEN DUGGAN7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON (13-JUL-19)13-JUL-19Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.