Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Jocelyn Philp (324485) Life Master (Rockhampton) Gay Rattenbury (70823) *National Master (Rockhampton) Rosemary Carleton (324426) Bronze Life Master (Yeppoon) Pam Carmody (931314) *Local Master (Yeppoon) |
|
2 | Richard Metcalfe (4758) Life Master (Yeppoon) Sylvia Dwarshuis (17132) Gold Life Master (Rockhampton) Cristel Philp (185167) Bronze Life Master (Yeppoon) Ellen Duggan (855103) *National Master (Yeppoon) |
|
3 | Cora healy (91138) Bronze Life Master (Rockhampton) Denise O'Regan (86541) Silver Life Master (Yeppoon) Robert Doak (923214) **Local master (Rockhampton) Keith Field (791970) State Master (Rockhampton) |
|
4 | Mavis Anderson (640603) *State Master (Rockhampton) Margaret Doak (570249) State Master (Rockhampton) Paula Gibb (417580) *State Master (Yeppoon) Brian Blackmore (702285) State Master (Yeppoon) |
|
5 | Marilyn Scopelliti (228001) National Master (Prosperpine) Jill Spencer (90697) Gold Life Master (Prosperpine) Jenny Meham (640646) Life Master (Rockhampton) Joan Tucker (351881) Silver Life Master (Rockhampton) |
|
6 | Carolyn Greasley (827592) State Master (Yeppoon) Lesley Halliday (472077) State Master (Yeppoon) Lesley Heap (827606) State Master (Yeppoon) Cindy Mackintosh (842303) State Master (Yeppoon) |
|
7 | Donna Smith (485713) Life Master (Rockhampton) John Lanham (91332) Grand Master (Rockhampton) Jan Randall (91529) Gold Life Master (Rockhampton) Peter Randall (91537) Silver Life Master (Rockhampton) |
|
8 | Hilary Gunthorpe (1076329) Nil Master (Rockhampton) Cheryl Kele (691712) Graduate Master (Rockhampton) Jill Meikle (233773) Club Master (Rockhampton) Paul Loganathan (853909) Club Master (Rockhampton) |
|
9 | Selby Downing (1041576) Club Master (Rockhampton) Marie Downing (1041525) Club Master (Rockhampton) Stuart England (1041541) Club Master (Rockhampton) Deborah England (1041533) Club Master (Rockhampton) |
|
10 | Malcolm Allan (90778) Grand Master (Rockhampton) Ken Cupples (599824) Gold Life Master (Rockhampton) Errol Miller (680907) Grand Master (Redcliffe) Dorothy Gehrke (256390) Grand Master (Redcliffe) |
|
11 | Ruth Goerg (686468) Silver Life Master (Yeppoon) Adrian Lohmann (690155) Silver Life Master (Rockhampton) Mike Duggan (868809) *State Master (Rockhampton) Don Cameron (464244) Life Master (Rockhampton) |
|
12 | Max Holewa (86479) Life Master (Mackay) Diane Holewa (86460) Life Master (Mackay) Geoff Taylor (527408) Bronze Life Master (Mackay) Geoffrey Patterson (548091) *National Master (Mackay) |
|
13 | Monica Darley (88234) Grand Master (Mackay) Del Ryan (89036) Grand Master (Mackay) Kath Poole (88935) Grand Master (Mackay) Ken Seaniger (721050) Life Master (Mackay) |
|
14 | Alan Brown (443158) Gold Life Master (Mackay) Frances Brown (443141) Gold Life Master (Mackay) Janet Hansen (18147) Bronze Life Master (Mackay) Diane Morgan (527361) *National Master (Mackay) |
|
15 | Gary Goddard (513431) *State Master (Rockhampton) Pam Brewer (543756) Bronze Life Master (Rockhampton) Patsy Millar (456063) Life Master (Rockhampton) Dell Munns (381055) *National Master (Rockhampton) |
|
16 | Terrence Sheedy (698776) Grand Master (Mackay) Robyn Nolan (409881) Grand Master (Townsville) Noel Bugeia (245771) Grand Master (Mackay) Ian Cruickshank (277649) National Master (Maryborough) |
|
17 | Malcolm Saunders (96040) Gold Life Master (Rockhampton) William Renton-Power (91553) Silver Life Master (Rockhampton) Lucas Wilson (999911) *Local Master (Yeppoon) Alister Monro (91154) *National Master (Yeppoon) |
|
18 | Rhonda Chantler (743062) Regional Master (Bundaberg) June Ronning (602760) *State Master (Bundaberg) Allan Bundesen (342211) Silver Life Master (Bundaberg) Lyn Bundesen (342191) Silver Life Master (Bundaberg) |
|
19 | Ron Lorraway (91359) Silver Grand Master (Rockhampton) Jan Dooner (90964) Grand Master (Rockhampton) Neil Gibson (406422) Grand Master (Northern Suburbs) Elizabeth Gibson (98574) Grand Master (Northern Suburbs) |
|
20 | Clive Dawson (302171) *State Master (Rockhampton) Ursula Renton-Power (543772) Regional Master (Rockhampton) Tom Ferris (997099) Local Master (Rockhampton) Mavis Davey (394769) State Master (Rockhampton) |
|
21 | Stuart Thurston (976768) Club Master (Yeppoon) Michelle Morrissey (976751) Club Master (Yeppoon) Anne Metcalfe (172596) State Master (Yeppoon) Chi Chi Murray (640654) State Master (Yeppoon) |
|
22 | Taeko Tenggren (615651) *National Master (Rockhampton) Janice Lafferty (997072) Local Master (Rockhampton) Clare Thwaite (1041509) Graduate Master (Rockhampton) Paul Jacobsen (1041584) Graduate Master (Rockhampton) |
|
Back to Coming Events |